Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Klippan Cup

2010-04-03

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 34
2 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 33
3 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 32
4 123 Hampus Pettersson Bohus Racing 31
5 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 30
6 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 29
7 282 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 28
8 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 27
9 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 26
10 38 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 25
11 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 24
12 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 23
13 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 22
14 98 Fredd Eriksson 21
15 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 20
16 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 19
17 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 18
18 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 17
19 27 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 16
20 221 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 15
21 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 14
22 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 13
23 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 12
24 24 Jeanette Malm Göteborg KRC 11
25 47 Erik Brodin 10
26 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 9
27 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 8
28 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 7
29 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 6
30 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 5
31 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 0
32 227 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 0
33 99 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 0
34 72 Amelie Qvick KS Klippan 0
36 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 0
37 42 Tim Jespersson Mamö AK 0
38 86 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 0
39 82 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
40 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 0
41 333 Philip Frick SKRC 0
42 145 Matthias Johansson Bergs MK 0
43 34 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 0
45 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 0
46 33 Jonas Olsson Helsingsborg KK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
2 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 52
3 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 50
4 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 49
5 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 48
6 123 Hampus Pettersson Bohus Racing 47
7 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 46
8 98 Fredd Eriksson 45
9 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 44
10 282 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 43
11 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 42
12 38 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 41
13 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 40
14 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 39
15 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 38
16 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 37
17 221 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 36
18 24 Jeanette Malm Göteborg KRC 35
19 27 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 34
20 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 33
21 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 32
22 47 Erik Brodin 31
23 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 30
24 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 29
25 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 28
26 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 27
27 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 26
28 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 25
29 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 24
30 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 23
31 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 0
32 227 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 0
33 99 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 0
34 72 Amelie Qvick KS Klippan 0
36 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 0
37 42 Tim Jespersson Mamö AK 0
38 86 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 0
39 82 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
40 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 0
41 333 Philip Frick SKRC 0
42 145 Matthias Johansson Bergs MK 0
43 34 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 0
45 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 0
46 33 Jonas Olsson Helsingsborg KK 0


Extra Poäng