Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Järfälla Stockholm Race Weekend

2010-04-25

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
2 56 John Friberg SKRC 34
3 97 Fredd Eriksson 33
4 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 32
5 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 31
6 98 Oscar Ek KAK Motorsport 30
7 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 29
8 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 28
9 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 27
10 21 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 26
11 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 25
12 121 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 24
13 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 23
14 12 Mattias Lorén KAK Motorsport 22
16 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 21
17 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 20
18 47 Erik Brodin 19
19 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 18
20 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 17
21 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 16
22 38 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 15
23 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 14
24 66 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 13
25 8 Marcus Fornborn Södertälje KRC 12
26 35 Andreas Axelsson Järfälla MK 11
27 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 10
28 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 9
29 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 8
30 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 7
31 27 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 6
32 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 5
37 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 4
38 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 3
39 95 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 2
40 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 1
41 33 Johan Wigren Järfälla MK 0
42 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 0
44 30 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 0
45 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
47 70 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
48 24 Jeanette Malm Göteborg KRC 0
49 94 Andre Ekström MK Gutarna 0
50 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 0
51 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 0
52 188 Cim Hermansson Jämtlands MK 0
54 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 0
55 169 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
2 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
3 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 52
4 98 Oscar Ek KAK Motorsport 50
5 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 49
6 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 48
7 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 47
8 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 46
10 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 45
11 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 44
12 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 43
13 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 42
14 97 Fredd Eriksson 41
15 12 Mattias Lorén KAK Motorsport 40
16 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 39
17 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 38
18 38 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 37
19 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 36
20 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 35
21 47 Erik Brodin 34
22 8 Marcus Fornborn Södertälje KRC 33
23 66 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 32
24 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 31
25 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 30
26 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 29
27 121 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 28
28 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 27
29 21 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 26
30 35 Andreas Axelsson Järfälla MK 25
31 27 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 24
32 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 23
33 99 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 22
34 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 21
35 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 20
36 13 Philip Frick SKRC 19
37 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 18
38 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 17
39 95 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 16
40 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 15
41 33 Johan Wigren Järfälla MK 14
42 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 13
44 30 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 12
45 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 11
47 70 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 10
48 24 Jeanette Malm Göteborg KRC 9
49 94 Andre Ekström MK Gutarna 8
50 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 7
51 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 6
52 188 Cim Hermansson Jämtlands MK 5
54 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 4
55 169 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 3


Extra Poäng