Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

MKR Mora

2010-05-16

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 34
2 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 33
3 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 32
4 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 31
5 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 30
6 1 Rasmus Mårthen 29
7 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 28
8 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 27
10 18 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 26
11 5 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 25
12 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 24
13 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 23
14 98 Fredd Eriksson 22
15 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 21
16 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 20
17 27 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 19
18 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 18
19 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 17
21 7 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 16
22 33 Philip Frick SKRC 15
24 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 14
25 99 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 13
26 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 12
28 9 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 11
29 47 Erik Brodin 10
30 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 9
31 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 8
32 42 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 7
34 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 6
35 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 5
36 71 Marcus Kivinen SMK Västerås 4
37 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 3
38 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 2
39 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 1
40 28 John Andersson Elfgren 0
41 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 0
42 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 54
2 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 52
3 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 50
4 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 49
5 5 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 48
6 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 47
7 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 46
8 27 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 45
9 1 Rasmus Mårthen 44
10 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 43
11 98 Fredd Eriksson 42
12 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 41
13 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 40
14 33 Philip Frick SKRC 39
15 9 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 38
16 99 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 37
17 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 36
18 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 35
19 47 Erik Brodin 34
22 18 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 33
23 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 32
25 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 31
27 7 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 30
28 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 29
29 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 28
30 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 27
31 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 26
32 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 25
32 42 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 24
33 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 23
34 71 Marcus Kivinen SMK Västerås 22
35 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 21
36 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 20
37 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 19
38 28 John Andersson Elfgren 18
39 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 17
40 40 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 16


Extra Poäng