Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Swedish Kart Festival, Jönköping

2010-06-05

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 34
2 56 John Friberg SKRC 33
3 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 32
4 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 31
5 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 30
6 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 29
7 21 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 28
8 47 Erik Brodin 27
9 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 26
10 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 25
11 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 24
12 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 23
13 98 Fredd Eriksson 22
14 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 21
15 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 20
17 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 19
18 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 18
19 133 Philip Frick SKRC 17
20 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 16
21 72 Amelie Qvick KS Klippan 15
22 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 14
23 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 13
24 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 12
25 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 11
26 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 10
27 165 Carl Ahlqvist 9
28 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 8
29 192 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 7
30 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 6
31 11 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 5
32 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 4
33 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 3
34 44 Max Fredriksson 2
35 42 Tim Jespersson Mamö AK 1
36 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 0
37 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 0
38 28 Fredrik Ahlin 0
40 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 0
41 40 Daniel Stark 0
42 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 0
43 82 Patrik Sigurdh 0
45 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 0
46 140 Tom Karlsson 0
47 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 0
49 333 Oscar Virtanen Bohus Racing 0
50 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 0
51 692 Pierre Runic Göteborgs KRC 0
52 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
53 184 Robin Åkesson 0
55 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 54
2 56 John Friberg SKRC 52
3 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 50
4 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 49
5 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 48
6 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 47
7 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 46
8 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 45
9 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 44
10 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 43
11 72 Amelie Qvick KS Klippan 42
12 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 41
13 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 40
14 133 Philip Frick SKRC 39
15 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 38
16 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 37
17 21 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 36
18 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 35
19 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 34
20 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 33
21 47 Erik Brodin 32
23 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 31
24 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 30
25 98 Fredd Eriksson 29
26 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 28
27 192 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 27
28 165 Carl Ahlqvist 26
29 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 25
30 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 24
31 11 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 23
32 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 22
33 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 21
34 44 Max Fredriksson 20
35 42 Tim Jespersson Mamö AK 19
36 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 18
37 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 17
38 28 Fredrik Ahlin 16
40 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 15
41 40 Daniel Stark 14
42 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 13
43 82 Patrik Sigurdh 12
45 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 11
46 140 Tom Karlsson 10
47 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 9
49 333 Oscar Virtanen Bohus Racing 8
50 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 7
51 692 Pierre Runic Göteborgs KRC 0
52 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
53 184 Robin Åkesson 0
55 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 0


Extra Poäng