Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Semesterracet, Kalmar

2010-07-10

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 34
2 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 33
3 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 32
4 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 31
5 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 30
6 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 29
7 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 28
8 121 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 27
9 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 26
10 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 25
11 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 24
13 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 23
14 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 22
15 33 Philip Frick SKRC 21
16 40 Daniel Stark 20
17 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 19
18 98 Fredd Eriksson 18
19 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 17
20 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 16
21 39 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 15
22 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 14
23 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 13
24 47 Erik Brodin 12
25 123 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 11
26 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 10
27 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 9
28 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 8
29 99 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 7
30 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 6
32 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 5
33 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 4
34 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 3
35 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 2
36 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 1
37 11 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 0
38 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
39 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 0
40 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 0
41 140 Tom Karlsson 0
43 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
44 165 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 0
45 82 Patrik Sigurdh 0
47 133 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 0
48 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
2 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 52
3 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 50
4 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 49
5 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 48
6 46 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 47
7 243 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 46
8 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 45
9 121 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 44
10 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 43
11 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 42
12 242 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 41
13 98 Fredd Eriksson 40
15 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 38
16 40 Daniel Stark 37
17 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 36
18 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 35
19 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 34
20 47 Erik Brodin 33
21 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 32
22 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 31
23 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 30
25 123 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 28
26 33 Philip Frick SKRC 27
27 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 26
28 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 25
29 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 24
31 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 23
32 29 Magnus Persson KS Klippan 22
33 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 21
34 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 20
35 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 19
36 11 Jonas Sjöberg Järfälla MK 18
37 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 17
38 127 Andreas Haugen Göteborg Team 13 16
39 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 15
40 140 Tom Karlsson 14
42 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 12
43 165 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 11
44 82 Patrik Sigurdh 10
47 133 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 9
48 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 8


Extra Poäng