Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Uddevalla KCV

2010-08-07

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 34
2 192 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 33
3 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
4 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 32
5 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 31
6 6 Hampus Pettersson Bohus Racing 30
7 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 29
8 133 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 28
9 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 27
10 63 Jesper Magnusson 26
11 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 25
12 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 24
13 212 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 23
14 5 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 22
15 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 21
16 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 20
17 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 19
18 137 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 18
20 287 Simon Molin Uddevalla KK 17
21 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 16
22 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 15
23 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 14
24 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 13
25 82 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 12
26 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 11
28 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 9
29 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 8
30 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 7
31 98 Fredd Eriksson 6
32 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 5
33 13 Philip Frick SKRC 4
34 130 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 3
35 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 2
36 60 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 1
37 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 0
38 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0
39 26 Elisabeth Fernbratt 0
41 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 0
43 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 0
44 96 Harry Thoren 0
45 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
46 28 Fredrik Ahlin 0
47 99 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 0
50 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 0
51 47 Erik Brodin 0
52 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 0
53 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
2 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
3 192 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 52
4 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 50
5 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 49
6 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 48
7 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 47
8 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 46
9 63 Jesper Magnusson 45
10 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 44
11 212 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 43
12 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 42
14 5 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 41
15 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 40
16 36 Patrik Hermansson GKRC Team 13 39
17 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 38
18 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 37
19 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 36
20 287 Simon Molin Uddevalla KK 35
21 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 34
22 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 33
23 286 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 32
24 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 31
25 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 30
26 137 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 29
27 82 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 28
28 123 Hampus Pettersson Bohus Racing 27
29 133 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 26
30 30 Philip Månsson KS Klippan 25
31 98 Fredd Eriksson 24
32 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 23
33 13 Philip Frick SKRC 22
34 130 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 21
35 84 Jimmy Andreasson Bohus Racing 20
36 60 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 19
37 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 18
38 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 17
39 26 Elisabeth Fernbratt 16
41 94 Christopher Busck Dahlöf Göteborg KRC 15
43 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 14
44 96 Harry Thoren 13
45 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 12
46 28 Fredrik Ahlin 11
47 99 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 10
50 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 9
51 47 Erik Brodin 8
52 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 7
53 169 Niklas Björklund SKRC 6


Extra Poäng