Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Sverige Cupen Linköping

2010-10-02

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
2 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 34
3 56 John Friberg SKRC 33
4 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 32
5 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 31
6 12 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 30
7 24 Joel Johansson 29
8 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 28
9 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 27
10 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 26
11 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 25
12 98 Fredd Eriksson 24
13 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 23
14 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 22
15 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 21
16 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 20
17 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 19
19 47 Erik Brodin 18
20 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 17
21 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 16
22 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 15
23 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 14
24 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 13
25 33 Philip Frick SKRC 12
26 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 11
27 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 10
28 60 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 9
29 121 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 8
30 30 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 7
31 6 Nicole Käller Dahlöf 6
32 81 Sandra Oscarsson 08 Karting 5
33 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 4
34 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 3
35 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 2
36 85 Joakim Dagberg Katrineholms MK 1
37 111 Andre Schramm-Holmquist 0
39 82 Patrik Sigurdh 0
40 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 0
41 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
2 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 55
3 56 John Friberg SKRC 52
4 12 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 50
5 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 49
6 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 48
7 24 Joel Johansson 47
8 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 46
9 80 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 45
10 98 Fredd Eriksson 44
11 4 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 43
12 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 42
13 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 41
14 121 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 40
15 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 39
16 86 Simon Bergewing SMK Örebro 38
17 47 Erik Brodin 37
18 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 36
19 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 35
20 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 34
21 60 Calle Askemar Rasbo MK 33
22 185 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 32
23 33 Philip Frick SKRC 31
24 101 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 30
25 73 Erik Blixt SMK Örebro 29
27 30 Kevin Markstedt Rasbo MK 28
28 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 27
29 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 26
30 97 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 25
31 6 Nicole Käller Dahlöf 24
32 81 Sandra Oscarsson 08 Karting 23
33 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 22
34 23 Johan Blomkvist SMK Gävle 21
35 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 20
36 85 Joakim Dagberg Katrineholms MK 19
37 111 Andre Schramm-Holmquist 18
39 82 Patrik Sigurdh 17
40 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 16
41 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 15


Extra Poäng