Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Stockholm Race Weekend

2011-05-01

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 34
2 33 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 33
3 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
4 63 Jesper Magnusson 32
5 81 Erik Brodin 31
6 278 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 30
7 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 29
8 32 Robin Jansson 28
9 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 27
10 225 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 26
11 236 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 25
12 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 24
13 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 23
14 230 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 22
15 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 21
16 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 20
17 94 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 19
18 235 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 18
19 99 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 17
21 97 Niclas Nåtfors 16
22 129 Ronja Mehtonen Lidköpings KK 15
23 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 14
24 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 13
25 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 12
26 5 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 11
27 98 Fredd Eriksson 10
28 17 Joel Johansson 9
29 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 8
30 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 7
31 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 6
32 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 5
33 61 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 4
34 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 3
35 22 Rickard Ockelberg SMK Västerås 2
36 7 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 1
37 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
38 93 Kim Karlsson 0
39 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 0
40 34 Andreas Hasselström Umeå AK 0
41 77 Daniel Sjöberg 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 88 Aavo Talvar Estland 0
2 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 55
3 33 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 52
4 63 Jesper Magnusson 50
5 278 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 49
6 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 48
7 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 47
8 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 46
9 236 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 45
10 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 44
11 17 Joel Johansson 43
12 94 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 42
13 230 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 41
14 235 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 40
15 225 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 39
16 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 38
17 129 Ronja Mehtonen Lidköpings KK 37
18 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 36
20 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 35
21 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 34
22 96 Alexander Jönsson SMK Örebro 33
23 5 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 32
24 97 Niclas Nåtfors 31
25 99 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 30
26 32 Robin Jansson 29
27 81 Erik Brodin 28
28 98 Fredd Eriksson 27
29 69 Filip Janshagen Malmö AK 26
30 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 25
31 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 24
32 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 23
33 61 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 22
34 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 21
35 22 Rickard Ockelberg SMK Västerås 20
36 7 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 19
37 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 18
38 93 Kim Karlsson 17
39 59 Emelie Moe Jämtlands MK 16
40 34 Andreas Hasselström Umeå AK 15
41 77 Daniel Sjöberg 14


Extra Poäng