Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

KCV Lidköping

2011-05-14

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 34
2 63 Jesper Magnusson 33
3 236 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 32
4 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 31
5 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 30
6 228 Andreas Wernersson Lidköping KK 29
7 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 28
8 225 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 27
9 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 26
10 32 Robin Jansson 25
11 278 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 24
12 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 23
13 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 22
15 133 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 21
16 129 Ronja Mehtonen Lidköpings KK 20
17 99 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 19
18 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 18
19 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 17
20 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 16
21 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 15
22 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 14
23 333 Henri Törmälä Göreborgs KRC 13
24 93 Kim Karlsson 12
25 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 11
26 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 10
27 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 9
28 61 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 8
29 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 7
30 22 Rickard Ockelberg SMK Västerås 6
31 94 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 5
32 7 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 4
33 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 3
34 26 Elisabeth Fernbratt 2


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 63 Jesper Magnusson 55
2 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 52
3 236 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 50
4 228 Andreas Wernersson Lidköping KK 49
5 32 Robin Jansson 48
6 225 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 47
7 79 Rasmus Fridell KAK 46
8 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 45
9 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 44
10 142 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 43
11 278 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 42
12 99 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 41
13 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 40
14 46 Philip Ågren Järfälla MK 39
15 129 Ronja Mehtonen Lidköpings KK 38
16 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 37
17 94 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 36
18 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 35
19 13 Oscar Hillström Uddevalla MK 34
20 77 Oskar Pettersson Göteborgs KRC 33
21 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 32
22 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 31
23 61 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 30
24 93 Kim Karlsson 29
25 58 Simon Johansson Rasbo MK 28
26 333 Henri Törmälä Göreborgs KRC 27
27 7 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 26
28 65 Jonas Bostedt Johansson Göteborgs KRC 25
29 133 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 24
31 22 Rickard Ockelberg SMK Västerås 23
32 68 Fredrik Carsting SKRC 22
33 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 21
34 26 Elisabeth Fernbratt 20


Extra Poäng