Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Kristianstad deltävling 1

2012-05-19

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 34
2 56 John Friberg SKRC 33
3 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 32
4 63 Jesper Magnusson 31
5 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 30
6 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 29
7 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 28
8 113 Jannik Nielsen Södersö Karting Klub 0
9 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 27
10 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 26
11 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 25
12 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 24
13 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 23
14 46 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 22
15 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 21
16 258 Mikkel Johnsen Thy Motor Sport Karting 0
17 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 20
18 99 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 19
19 280 Brandon Nilsson Kristianstad KK 18
20 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 17
21 196 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 16
22 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 15
23 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 14
24 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 13
25 52 Mårten Metsaviir AIX Racing Team Estonia 0
26 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 12
27 282 Mart Soo AIX racing Team Estonia 0
28 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 11
29 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 10
30 40 Daniel Stark 9
31 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 8
32 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 7
33 70 Andreas Ahlström 6
34 237 Sten Dorian Piirimagi AIX Racing Team 0
35 15 Douglas Dahlström Malmö AK 5
36 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 4
37 25 Marcus Leijonhufvud Järfälla MK 3
38 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 2
39 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 1
40 97 Niclas Nåtfors 0
41 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
42 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 0
43 82 Patrik Sigurdh 0
44 98 Fredd Eriksson 0
45 66 Peter Delin Göteborg KRC 0
46 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 0
47 81 Adam Engwall Kristianstad KK 0
48 49 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
2 19 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 52
3 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 50
4 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 49
5 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 48
6 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 47
7 63 Jesper Magnusson 46
8 46 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 45
9 280 Brandon Nilsson Kristianstad KK 44
10 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 43
11 113 Jannik Nielsen Södersö Karting Klub 0
12 99 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 42
13 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 41
14 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 40
15 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 39
16 196 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 38
17 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 37
18 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 36
19 52 Mårten Metsaviir AIX Racing Team Estonia 0
20 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 35
21 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 34
22 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 33
23 282 Mart Soo AIX racing Team Estonia 0
24 40 Daniel Stark 32
25 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 31
26 258 Mikkel Johnsen Thy Motor Sport Karting 0
27 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 30
28 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 29
29 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 28
30 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 0
31 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 27
32 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 26
33 70 Andreas Ahlström 25
34 237 Sten Dorian Piirimagi AIX Racing Team 0
35 15 Douglas Dahlström Malmö AK 24
36 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 23
37 25 Marcus Leijonhufvud Järfälla MK 22
38 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 21
39 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 20
40 97 Niclas Nåtfors 19
41 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 18
42 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 17
43 82 Patrik Sigurdh 16
44 98 Fredd Eriksson 15
45 66 Peter Delin Göteborg KRC 14
46 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 13
47 81 Adam Engwall Kristianstad KK 12
48 49 Kevin Hovdegård Kalmar MK 11


Extra Poäng