Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Västerås Rotax Max Challenge 4

2015-05-16

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 196 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 34
2 254 Rasmus Fridell KAK 33
3 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 32
4 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 31
5 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 30
6 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 29
7 98 Fredd Eriksson 28
8 96 Samuel Peana KAK 27
9 83 Andreas Forss 26
10 210 Kevin Thor 25
11 80 Jesper Ramsberg 24
12 71 Rikard Karlsson 23
13 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 22
14 56 Andreas Granlöf 21
15 13 Niclas Sandqvist 20
16 93 Emil Skärås SMK Västerås 19
17 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 18
18 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 17
19 240 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 16
20 61 Robin Wärmlund 15
21 85 Niklas Hedberg 14
22 193 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 13
23 58 Simon Berg SMK Hedemora 12
24 14 Johan Stolt Rasbo MK 11
25 60 Isabell Anderberg Linköping MS 10
26 213 Ludvig Bogg Järfälla MK 9
27 276 Robert Andersson Göteborg KRC 8
28 37 Jonatan Segelson Enköpings MK 7
29 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 6
30 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 5
31 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 4
32 21 Viktor Forsberg 3
33 62 Andreas Harlin 2
34 11 Andrea Castillo SKRC 1
35 223 Anton Måhagen 0
36 66 Pontus Abrahamsson 0
37 86 Linnea Hamrin 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 196 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 55
2 254 Rasmus Fridell KAK 52
3 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 50
4 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 49
5 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 48
6 210 Kevin Thor 47
7 93 Emil Skärås SMK Västerås 46
8 96 Samuel Peana KAK 45
9 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 44
10 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 43
11 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 42
12 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 41
13 80 Jesper Ramsberg 40
14 71 Rikard Karlsson 39
15 276 Robert Andersson Göteborg KRC 38
16 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 37
17 240 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 36
18 193 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 35
19 213 Ludvig Bogg Järfälla MK 34
20 13 Niclas Sandqvist 33
21 61 Robin Wärmlund 32
22 14 Johan Stolt Rasbo MK 31
23 58 Simon Berg SMK Hedemora 30
24 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 29
25 60 Isabell Anderberg Linköping MS 28
26 56 Andreas Granlöf 27
27 85 Niklas Hedberg 26
28 37 Jonatan Segelson Enköpings MK 25
29 83 Andreas Forss 24
30 98 Fredd Eriksson 23
31 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 22
32 21 Viktor Forsberg 21
33 62 Andreas Harlin 20
34 11 Andrea Castillo SKRC 19
35 223 Anton Måhagen 18
36 66 Pontus Abrahamsson 17
37 86 Linnea Hamrin 16


Extra Poäng