Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Göteborg deltävling 8

2015-09-05

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 254 Rasmus Fridell KAK 34
2 630 Jesper Magnusson 33
3 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 32
4 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 31
5 98 Fredd Eriksson 30
6 93 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 29
7 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 28
8 87 Antbon Caldana Lidköpings KK 27
9 44 Robin Vaks 0
10 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 26
11 2 Ruben Kverkild Norge 0
12 240 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 25
13 84 Elias Nilsson Wäxjö MS 24
14 99 Pierre Karlsson 23
15 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 22
16 22 Peter Wiborg Göterborgs KRC 21
17 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 20
18 56 Andreas Granlöf 19
19 80 Jesper Ramsberg 18
20 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 17
21 5 Henrik Karlsson Bohus Racing 16
22 18 Sindre Setsaas Norge 0
23 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 15
24 78 Henrik Östgård NMK Elverum 0
25 1 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 14
26 92 Victor Lindgren Linköping MS 13
27 123 Lucas Nillsson 12
28 10 Moltas Sjödell Wäxjö MS 11
29 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 10
30 31 Jonathan Karlsson 9
31 61 Robin Wärmlund 8
32 296 Samuel Peana KAK 7
33 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 6
34 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 5
35 59 Sandra Brisenheim SKRC 4
36 11 Andrea Castillo SKRC 3
37 7 Erik Isaksätre 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 254 Rasmus Fridell KAK 55
2 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 52
3 630 Jesper Magnusson 50
4 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 49
5 98 Fredd Eriksson 48
6 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 47
7 93 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 46
8 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 45
9 87 Antbon Caldana Lidköpings KK 44
10 2 Ruben Kverkild Norge 0
11 240 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 43
12 22 Peter Wiborg Göterborgs KRC 42
13 61 Robin Wärmlund 41
14 44 Robin Vaks 0
15 296 Samuel Peana KAK 40
16 31 Jonathan Karlsson 39
17 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 38
18 5 Henrik Karlsson Bohus Racing 37
19 80 Jesper Ramsberg 36
20 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 35
21 1 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 34
22 99 Pierre Karlsson 33
23 56 Andreas Granlöf 32
24 78 Henrik Östgård NMK Elverum 0
25 10 Moltas Sjödell Wäxjö MS 31
26 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 30
27 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 29
28 92 Victor Lindgren Linköping MS 28
29 123 Lucas Nillsson 27
30 18 Sindre Setsaas Norge 0
31 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 26
32 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 25
33 84 Elias Nilsson Wäxjö MS 24
34 59 Sandra Brisenheim SKRC 22
34 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 23
35 11 Andrea Castillo SKRC 21
36 7 Erik Isaksätre 0


Extra Poäng