Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Västerås Rotax Max Challenge 4

2016-05-21

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 34
2 163 Jesper Magnusson 33
3 205 Rasmus Fridell KAK 32
4 101 Charlie Andersen 31
5 63 Jakob Magnusson Team 13 30
6 93 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 29
7 296 Samuel Peana KAK 28
8 91 William Carlsson 27
9 220 David Rehme 26
10 55 Axel Bengtsson 25
11 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 24
12 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 23
13 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 22
14 60 Isabell Anderberg Linköping MS 21
15 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 20
16 20 Riccardo Curatola 19
17 110 Jonathan Arvidsson Lycksele MK 18
18 210 Moltas Sjödell Wäxjö MS 17
19 66 Pontus Abrahamsson 16
20 21 Viktor Svensson 15
21 58 Simon Berg SMK Hedemora 14
22 211 Viktor Forsberg 13
23 75 Joakim Johnsson SMK Hedemora 12
24 88 Oscar Huzell 11
25 62 Andreas Harlin 10
26 61 Robin Wärmlund 9
27 34 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 8
28 40 Johan Auer 7
29 31 Jonathan Karlsson 6
30 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 5


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 243 Jesper Sjöberg SMK Västerås 55
2 93 Kalle Åstrand FMCK Borås 52
3 163 Jesper Magnusson 50
4 220 David Rehme 49
5 63 Jakob Magnusson Team 13 48
6 205 Rasmus Fridell KAK 47
7 296 Samuel Peana KAK 46
8 101 Charlie Andersen 45
9 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 44
10 91 William Carlsson 43
11 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 42
12 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 41
13 60 Isabell Anderberg Linköping MS 40
14 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 39
15 110 Jonathan Arvidsson Lycksele MK 38
16 21 Viktor Svensson 37
17 58 Simon Berg SMK Hedemora 36
18 55 Axel Bengtsson 35
19 31 Jonathan Karlsson 34
20 20 Riccardo Curatola 33
21 210 Moltas Sjödell Wäxjö MS 32
22 61 Robin Wärmlund 31
23 66 Pontus Abrahamsson 30
24 75 Joakim Johnsson SMK Hedemora 29
25 62 Andreas Harlin 28
26 211 Viktor Forsberg 27
27 88 Oscar Huzell 26
28 34 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 25
29 40 Johan Auer 24
30 64 Thea Pettersson Rasbo MK 23


Extra Poäng