Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor för Rotax Max Challenge

Skellefteå

2009-08-01

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 34
2 156 John Friberg SKRC 33
3 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 32
4 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 31
5 52 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 30
6 46 Erik Berggren Göteborgs KRC 29
7 77 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 28
8 87 Simon Molin Uddevalla KK 27
9 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 26
10 45 Robin Larsson SMK Västerås 25
11 1 Nicodemus Ahlin Jönköpings KC 24
12 53 Andreas Hasselström Umeå AK 23
13 57 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 22
14 23 Alexander Lundahl SMK Sundsvall 21
15 42 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 20
16 78 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 19
17 260 Niclas Wimmerstedt Järfälla MK 18
18 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 17
19 97 Björn Edström SMK Sundsvall 16
20 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 15
21 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 14
22 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 13
23 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 12
24 56 Lisa Sandström VKRC Ö-Vik 11
25 62 Simon Svensson VKRC Ö-Vik 10
26 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 9
27 30 Philip Månsson KS Klippan 8
28 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 7
29 249 Tommy Prosi GKRC Team 13 6
30 66 André Wester Umeå AK 5


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 4 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 55
2 269 Linus Lindgren Götene MK 52
3 89 Mikaela Åhlin Värmlands KC 50
4 87 Simon Molin Uddevalla KK 49
5 57 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 48
6 46 Erik Berggren Göteborgs KRC 47
7 77 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 46
8 69 Niklas Björklund SKRC 45
9 93 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 44
10 260 Niclas Wimmerstedt Järfälla MK 43
11 30 Philip Månsson KS Klippan 42
12 52 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 41
13 42 Richard Ottosson Lidköpings KK 40
14 53 Andreas Hasselström Umeå AK 39
15 23 Alexander Lundahl SMK Sundsvall 38
16 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 37
17 249 Tommy Prosi GKRC Team 13 36
18 92 Freddie Carlsson Åmåls MK 35
19 21 Robert Fälth SMK Hedemora 34
20 45 Robin Larsson SMK Västerås 33
21 62 Simon Svensson VKRC Ö-Vik 32
22 22 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 31
23 44 Oskar Frost Mora MK 30
24 74 Simon A till Ö SMK Örebro 29
25 56 Lisa Sandström VKRC Ö-Vik 28
26 1 Nicodemus Ahlin Jönköpings KC 27
27 156 John Friberg SKRC 26
28 66 André Wester Umeå AK 25
29 97 Björn Edström SMK Sundsvall 24
30 37 Viktor Ljugdahl 08 karting 23


Extra Poäng